Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 11 november 12:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lisa Nordström-Green   BK Merci   215 126 212 205   758
2. Anna Johansson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   165 165 165 203   698
3. Anette Oskarsson   Team Taggen BK   138 186 160 171   655
4. Desirée Lundin   Volvo FK   126 181 180 134   621
5. Camilla Jansson   Nannylunds IF   139 155 186 134   614
6. Sara Malmgren   Team Taggen BK   120 139 174 143   576
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Veronika Karlsson   Eksjö BK/EBOK   160 148 171 183   662
2. Linda Lispers   Nannylunds IF   142 129 123 175   569
3. Hanna Lundgren   Team Kinnekulle HBK   132 141 126 157   556
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Tereza Kamcevski   Nannylunds IF   177 126 101 129   533
2. Frida Westerström   Nannylunds IF   110 113 116 124   463
3. Linda Jansson   Nannylunds IF   116 116 114 113   459
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lena Hultqvist   Team Taggen BK   93 118 99 116   426
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Markus Jansson   Eksjö BK/EBOK   223 169 162 211   765
2. Richard Stjärnholm   Nyköpings BS   196 170 192 198   756
3. Daniel Pettersson   Volvo FK   169 193 214 169   745
4. Krister Broström   BK Wege   172 152 221 181   726
5. Björn Moberg   Nyköpings BS   183 183 166 191   723
6. Glenn Florens   Karlslunds IF BF   134 159 137 246   676
7. Patrik Graaf   BK Wege   112 161 151 185   609
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Simon Sätterström   Volvo FK   175 192 180 146   693
2. Christoffer Stelpe   Nannylunds IF   124 135 158 171   588
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Johan Nyman   Team Taggen BK   167 156 142 137   602
2. Alexander Lund   Eksjö BK/EBOK   150 136 138 151   575
3. Göran Göransson   Team Taggen BK   121 123 136 168   548
4. Albin Lander   Nannylunds IF   125 136 123 158   542
5. Anders Blomqvist   Nyköpings BS   147 121 116 150   534
6. Dick Sernfalk   Team Taggen BK   131 114 132 123   500
7. Johan Carlsson   Team Taggen BK   91 139 130 104   464
8. Per Rundblad   Nannylunds IF   123 113 110 115   461
9. Lars-Inge Malmgren   Team Taggen BK   132 115 106 108   461
10. Anders Nilsson   Team Taggen BK   111 115 102 110   438
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Peter Johansson   Nannylunds IF   113 85 132 146   476
2. Johannes Hult   Team Taggen BK   106 82 134 121   443
3. Patrik Rosén   Nyköpings BS   126 103 100 105   434
4. Krister Karlsson   Nannylunds IF   73 86 96 99   354
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Kenth Reinelius   IF För Alla Eskilstuna   193 208 195 234   830
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Nils-Roland Klingstedt   Nyköpings BS   141 157 122 118   538
2. Karola Klingstedt   Nyköpings BS   99 123 138 92   452