Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 10 november 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Susanne Karlsson   BK Bus   147 178 127 155   607
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Louise Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   128 124 156 145   553
2. Caroline Dahlström   Norsborgs AIK   115 133 136 154   538
3. Anna-Karin Bäck   BK Bus   132 99 114 131   476
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Marianna Ernemar   BK Bus   113 140 157 132   542
2. Åsa Jacobsson   Norsborgs AIK   127 118 134 135   514
3. Cecilia Kylington-Stam   BK TT   109 129 121 153   512
4. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   113 103 121 81   418
5. Lena Sommargren   Norsborgs AIK   89 79 102 97   367
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lovisa Lindahl   Norsborgs AIK   107 129 95 96   427
2. Katarina Prodanovic   Norsborgs AIK   72 86 99 69   326
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Robin Ljungkvist   Team Mariestad BK   168 211 209 171   759
2. Alexander Johansson   BC Pegasus   196 205 167 150   718
3. Magnus Karlsson   BK Bullerby   185 156 178 178   697
4. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   211 158 154 152   675
5. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   163 149 161 173   646
6. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   149 126 170 174   619
7. Linus Juhlin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   157 118 185 159   619
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Emil Granström   Vimmerby BK   204 136 166 156   662
2. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   165 179 127 179   650
3. Jonathan Engström   Volvo FK   181 144 153 142   620
4. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   148 145 148 132   573
5. Mikael Holma   BK Bus   124 119 144 137   524
6. Martin Arvidsson   BK Bullerby   104 128 142 148   522
7. Stefan Nowakowski   Norsborgs AIK   116 116 125 160   517
8. Rickard Blomdahl   Norsborgs AIK   151 116 116 122   505
9. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   114 117 105 124   460
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Tom Elingsworth   BK Bullerby   201 121 150 171   643
2. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   128 125 129 121   503
3. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   126 102 127 121   476
4. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström   Norsborgs AIK   123 102 103 140   468
5. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   79 131 106 143   459
6. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   126 95 97 112   430
7. Jan-Erik Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   104 106 102 104   416
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mikael Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   161 198 180 191   730
2. Niklas Johansson   BK Bullerby   177 171 178 189   715