Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 10 november 15:30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Elin Jörnelind Warpen BK Damer klass A
2. Erika Nordström BK Tranan Damer klass A
3. Lena Svanström BK Tranan Damer klass A
4. Maria Persson BK Kyrk Skövde Damer klass A
5. Anneli Wegemyr Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass B
6. Denise Pettersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass B
7. Ida Sjöberg BK Tranan Damer klass B
8. Agneta Andersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass C
9. Cecilia Robinsson BK Tranan Damer klass C
10. Jenny Lindwall Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass C
11. Linn Ulander Warpen BK Damer klass C
12. Sandra Friberg Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass C
13. Isabel Ferlin Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass D
14. Sara Berglund Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass D
15. Emil Ura BK Tranan Herrar klass A
16. Erik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar klass A
17. Fredrik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar klass A
18. Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar klass A
19. Sammy Juslin BK Tranan Herrar klass A
20. Tomas Andersson BK Kyrk Skövde Herrar klass A
21. Tomi Rautio Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass A
22. Anders Svanström BK Tranan Herrar klass B
23. Erik Berggren Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass B
24. Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar klass B
25. Jimmy Susi BK Tranan Herrar klass B
26. Martin Gustavsson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass B
27. Mattias Andersson Premier BC Herrar klass B
28. Alexander Lindqvist Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
29. Daniel Hermansson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
30. Jan-Olof Gustavsson BK Tranan Herrar klass C
31. Jonathan Carlsson BK Tranan Herrar klass C
32. Jörgen Bergkvist BK Tranan Herrar klass C
33. Kennet Ceder BK Tranan Herrar klass C
34. Kenneth Magnusson Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar klass C
35. Magnus Hjertén Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
36. Olle Svensson BK Tranan Herrar klass C
37. Simon Norman Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar klass C
38. William Åberg Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
39. Daniel Hult BK Tranan Herrar klass D
40. Emil Antonsson BK Tranan Herrar klass D
41. Henrik Ernbert Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass D
42. Micky Hellman BK Tranan Rännklass A
43. Reserverad plats    
44.      
45.      
46.