Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 10 november 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Susanne Karlsson BK Bus Damer klass A
2. Anna-Karin Bäck BK Bus Damer klass B
3. Caroline Dahlström Norsborgs AIK Damer klass B
4. Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK Damer klass B
5. Cecilia Kylington-Stam BK Granen Damer klass C
6. Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK Damer klass C
7. Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass C
8. Marianna Ernemar Kings Pin BK Damer klass C
9. Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK Damer klass C
10. Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK Damer klass D
11. Lovisa Lindahl Norsborgs AIK Damer klass D
12. Alexander Johansson Uppsala BC 90 Herrar klass A
13. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass A
14. Linus Juhlin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass A
15. Magnus Karlsson BK Bullerby (n) Herrar klass A
16. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass A
17. Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass A
18. Robin Ljungkvist Team Mariestad BK Herrar klass A
19. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
20. Emil Granström Vimmerby BK Herrar klass B
21. Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
22. Jonathan Engström Volvo FK Herrar klass B
23. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
24. Martin Arvidsson BK Bullerby (n) Herrar klass B
25. Mikael Holma BK Bus Herrar klass B
26. Rickard Blomdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass B
27. Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass B
28. Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass C
29. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass C
30. Mattias Sandell Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
31. Ronnie Ohlsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
32. Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass C
33. Tom Elingsworth BK Bullerby (n) Herrar klass C
34. Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
35. Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK Rännklass A
36. Niklas Johansson BK Bullerby (n) Rännklass A
37. Reserverad plats    
38. Reserverad plats    
39.      
40.      
41.      
42.      
43.      
44.      
45.      
46.